2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Vienna

Graben 28, 1010 Vienna, Austria

1 990 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 23-05-2026

City Apartment top location

The apartment is located directly on one of the most beautiful, famous and central streets of Vienna – die pedestrian promenade Graben. With this central and unbeatable location, you will find yourself right in the middle of the life and history of wonderful Vienna. The stylish, homey boutique apartment offers space for up to 3 guests, with one double bed and a single bed. The designer bathroom features a shower, the separate toilet is located across from it. The well-equipped kitchen gives you the option to prepare a home-cooked meal before or after a day of exploring all that the city has to offer. The entire apartment has been decorated with great care and a great love for style and detail, to make our guests feel right at home. Wifi is available and provided free of charge through out the apartment.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

1 990 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

23-05-2026

Price per m²

57 €

Map

The listing is located at Graben 28, 1010 Vienna, Austria

Loading map