Zur Flucht nach Ägypten, Judenplatz 1, 1010 Vienna, Austria
2 300 € / month
A bright, stylish apartment in the heart of Vienna – ideal for medium- to long-term stays. Enjoy a bedroom with hotel-style amenities, a private bathroom, and a walk-in closet, as well as a comfortable living area and everything you need for a quick move-in. Perfect for professionals, couples, or small families who want to live centrally and feel at home.
A bright, stylish apartment in the heart of Vienna – ideal for medium- to long-term stays. Enjoy a bedroom with hotel-style amenities, a private bathroom, and a walk-in closet, as well as a comfortable living area and everything you need for a quick move-in.
Perfect for professionals, couples, or small families who want to live centrally and feel at home.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
2 300 €
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
11-05-2026
Price per m²
51 €
The listing is located at Zur Flucht nach Ägypten, Judenplatz 1, 1010 Vienna, Austria
Loading map