1 Zimmer wohnung von 50m² in Wien

Siebenbrunnengasse 18, 1050 Vienna, Austria

3 039 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Matzleinsdorf, Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Matzleinsdorf, Vienna, is equipped with an air conditioner, a balcony, a TV, and an oven, making it a cozy and convenient place to call home. The apartment has all bills included: electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, ensuring a hassle-free lifestyle. Matzleinsdorf is a lively neighborhood with various points of interest nearby, including the Austrian Society and Economy Museum and Wanda-Lanzer-Park. Additionally, multiple restaurants like Cafe Jaqueline and Tapete Bar, fast food options, markets like Spar Eurospar, and pizza places such as Pizza Hollywood Wien are all within walking distance, offering a range of dining and shopping opportunities.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

50 m²

Preis

3 039 €

Preis pro m²

61 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Siebenbrunnengasse 18, 1050 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen