1 Zimmer wohnung von 32m² in Wien

Chrastekgasse 1, 1020 Vienna, Austria

2 480 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Vienna offers a comfortable and convenient living space, equipped with modern kitchen appliances. All bills, including electricity, water, gas, and WiFi, are included, making it an ideal choice for hassle-free living. A periodic cleaning service is available for an additional fee. While Spotahome has not personally verified the property, rest assured that all landlords on the platform undergo thorough vetting for quality assurance. This apartment is located in Vienna, near several points of interest. Donaumarina metro station is within walking distance, providing easy access to the city's public transportation network. Nearby amenities include Billa supermarket and Eat Happy Billa for grocery needs. For dining options, Maya Garden and Marina Restaurant are close by, offering Austrian and international cuisines. Enjoy living in a neighborhood with convenience and a variety of restaurants and shops.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

32 m²

Preis

2 480 €

Preis pro m²

78 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Chrastekgasse 1, 1020 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen