1 Zimmer wohnung von 62m² in Wien

Lenaugasse, 1080 Vienna, Austria

4 100 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this furnished 1-bedroom apartment available for rent in Vienna. The property features an equipped kitchen. All bills, including water, electricity, gas, and Wi-Fi, are included for your convenience. Periodic cleaning services are available for an additional fee. Although a Spotahome homechecker has not verified the property personally, rest assured that all Spotahome landlords undergo a thorough vetting process. Located in Vienna, you will enjoy proximity to several tourist attractions such as the Mosaik Kaiser Josef I., Statue Joseph Von Sonnenfels, and Monument To Karl Renner, offering rich cultural experiences within the local area. Vienna serves as an exceptional location providing both historical sites and modern conveniences.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

62 m²

Preis

4 100 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Sofort

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

66 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Lenaugasse, 1080 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen