1 Zimmer wohnung von 37m² in Wien

Schließmanngasse, 1130 Vienna, Austria

2 480 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

1-bedroom apartment for rent in Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Welcome to your cozy 1-bedroom apartment in Vienna! This furnished property features a fully equipped kitchen for all your cooking needs. Enjoy the convenience of included water, gas, electricity, and Wi-Fi in your rent. Although this listing hasn't been personally checked by Spotahome, all landlords are thoroughly vetted to ensure a reliable rental experience. Situated in Vienna, you’ll find the Braunschweiggasse metro station nearby for seamless commuting, as well as supermarkets such as Spar Gourmet and SPAR in close proximity for your shopping needs. Additionally, Zum Stefan restaurant and Da Salvatore Pizzeria provide excellent dining options. Explore attractions like Mandolinenspieler within a short distance of the property.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

37 m²

Preis

2 480 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Sofort

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

67 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Schließmanngasse, 1130 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen