Heute veröffentlicht
Leo-Perutz-Promenade 1, 1030 Vienna, Austria
1 916 € / Monat
You’ll love this comfortable Landstraße furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and exquisite living room . Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Vienna has to offer! Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished No setup or furniture costs - save thousands Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase **Designed with you in mind** Thoughtfully designed with bespoke finishes, modern furnishings, and a fully equipped kitchen, you’ll enjoy that “I’m home” feeling with this apartment. Whether you’re lounging in your cozy living room streaming the latest and greatest entertainment on the smart TV or premium wireless speaker, or getting some well-earned rest on the superior quality mattress with fully stocked linens, you’ll fall in love with everything this Landstraße apartment has to offer. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. **Sleeping arrangements** • Queen Bed, 63in/160cm **Amenities** Building amenities unique to this one bedroom apartment include an on-site: • Dryer • Elevator • Washing machine **Other things to note** Building amenities may have an extra cost.
You’ll love this comfortable Landstraße furnished one bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and exquisite living room . Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Vienna has to offer! Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished No setup or furniture costs - save thousands Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase **Designed with you in mind** Thoughtfully designed with bespoke finishes, modern furnishings, and a fully equipped kitchen, you’ll enjoy that “I’m home” feeling with this apartment.
Whether you’re lounging in your cozy living room streaming the latest and greatest entertainment on the smart TV or premium wireless speaker, or getting some well-earned rest on the superior quality mattress with fully stocked linens, you’ll fall in love with everything this Landstraße apartment has to offer. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. **Sleeping arrangements** • Queen Bed, 63in/160cm **Amenities** Building amenities unique to this one bedroom apartment include an on-site: • Dryer • Elevator • Washing machine **Other things to note** Building amenities may have an extra cost.
Art der Immobilie
wohnung
Zimmer
1
Größe
33 m²
Preis
1 916 €
Mietzeitraum
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
06-07-2026
Möblierte
Ja
Aufzug
Ja
Garten
Ja
Preis pro m²
58 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Leo-Perutz-Promenade 1, 1030 Vienna, Austria
Karte wird geladen