2 Zimmer wohnung von 72m² in Wien

Mollardgasse 56, 1060 Vienna, Austria

4 190 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

2-bedroom apartment for rent in Gumpendorf, Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Introducing a stunning 2-bedroom apartment situated in Gumpendorf, Vienna. This fully furnished property boasts a private washing machine and dryer, and comes with an equipped kitchen featuring a dishwasher and oven. Residents will enjoy a spacious balcony, a TV for entertainment, and efficient central heating. Bills covering electricity, gas, water, and WiFi are included, and periodic cleaning can be arranged for an additional fee. Verified by Spotahome, this listing ensures a trusted rental solution for residents. The apartment is ideally located near essential amenities such as Spar Gourmet market and Eat Happy Spar for dining options. The surrounding area is rich in cultural attractions, including the renowned Haydnhaus and Arik-Brauer-Haus within a short walk. Additional landmarks like Wallgasse and Murals offer an artistic exploration of Vienna's vibrant Gumpendorf neighborhood. Don't miss this opportunity to live in comfort and convenience.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

72 m²

Preis

4 190 €

Preis pro m²

58 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Mollardgasse 56, 1060 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen