2 Zimmer wohnung von 74m² in Wien

Tepserngasse, 1090 Vienna, Austria

3 840 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

2-bedroom apartment for rent in Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Step into this beautiful 2-bedroom furnished apartment located in Vienna. Equipped for comfort, the property features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances such as a dishwasher and oven. It also includes a shared washing machine and clothes dryer for convenience. Natural gas heating ensures a cozy environment, and the unit facilitates all included utilities (electricity, water, gas, and Wi-Fi). Smoking and pets are not allowed, respecting a clean and allergy-free living space. All Spotahome landlords undergo thorough vetting procedures, guaranteeing a trustworthy rental experience. This property is excellently situated near several attractions and amenities. Friedensbrücke metro station is conveniently located within walking distance, making commuting straightforward. Nearby are dining venues such as Gasthaus Orlik, Mili, and The Golden Harp Irish Pub Alsergrund, offering various culinary experiences close home. Do not miss this opportunity to secure such a well-positioned and fitting living arrangement in Vienna!

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

74 m²

Preis

3 840 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Sofort

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

52 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Tepserngasse, 1090 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen