Jacquingasse 33, 1030 Vienna, Austria
4 530 € / Monat
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this delightful furnished 2-bedroom apartment available for rent in Vienna. This apartment is fully equipped, featuring a kitchen ready for your culinary adventures. All major utility bills—electricity, gas, water, and WiFi—are included, providing convenience and peace of mind. Although this property hasn't been personally verified by a Spotahome Homechecker, all Spotahome landlords adhere to a thorough vetting process to ensure quality listings. Located in the heart of Vienna, this apartment offers proximity to several remarkable points of interest. Nearby, you'll find markets like Hofer and Billa just a short distance away, ideal for your grocery shopping needs. For dining, Ferri's Bistro is moments away. Moreover, iconic Vienna attractions such as the Sphinx, Upper Belvedere Palace, and Belvederegarten are close by, providing cultural and leisure opportunities at your doorstep. Enjoy the vibrancy of Vienna right from this centrally located apartment.
DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.Discover this delightful furnished 2-bedroom apartment available for rent in Vienna. This apartment is fully equipped, featuring a kitchen ready for your culinary adventures. All major utility bills—electricity, gas, water, and WiFi—are included, providing convenience and peace of mind. Although this property hasn't been personally verified by a Spotahome Homechecker, all Spotahome landlords adhere to a thorough vetting process to ensure quality listings.
Located in the heart of Vienna, this apartment offers proximity to several remarkable points of interest. Nearby, you'll find markets like Hofer and Billa just a short distance away, ideal for your grocery shopping needs. For dining, Ferri's Bistro is moments away. Moreover, iconic Vienna attractions such as the Sphinx, Upper Belvedere Palace, and Belvederegarten are close by, providing cultural and leisure opportunities at your doorstep. Enjoy the vibrancy of Vienna right from this centrally located apartment.
Art der Immobilie
wohnung
Zimmer
2
Größe
91 m²
Preis
4 530 €
Mietzeitraum
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
Sofort
Möblierte
Ja
Preis pro m²
50 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Jacquingasse 33, 1030 Vienna, Austria
Karte wird geladen