2 Zimmer wohnung von 80m² in Wien

Linke Wienzeile, 1060 Vienna, Austria

4 960 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

2-bedroom apartment for rent in Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This 2-bedroom apartment in Vienna is fully furnished and comes with an equipped kitchen. All bills, including water, electricity, gas, and wifi, are included. Please note that Spotahome has not personally checked this property yet, but all listings are vetted by Spotahome for your peace of mind. The apartment is centrally located near significant points of interest. The Vienna Beethoven Conservatory, Ehrbar Saal Wien, and Kadampa Meditationszentrum Österreich are just steps away. Additionally, other attractions like Papageno Haus und Denkmal and Fillgraderstiege are in close proximity, making the location ideal for exploring the city.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

80 m²

Preis

4 960 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Sofort

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

62 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Linke Wienzeile, 1060 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen