2 Zimmer wohnung von 76m² in Gröbming

Weissentaverne, Hauptplatz 59, 8962 Gröbming, Austria

3 808 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

Alm Lodge A5 - Tauplitz Lodges

The holiday home "Alm Lodge A5" is located in Tauplitz, Ausseerland - Salzkammergut. The luxury apartment "Alm Lodge" is part of a brand new holiday apartment complex in Tauplitz and has enough space for up to 5 people on 76 m². The apartment has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, 1 additional toilet, an open kitchen, and a terrace.The holiday accommodation is located directly in the ski area and offers a great view of the surrounding mountains and the Tauplitzalm ski area.All of Tauplitz's infrastructure is available within 150 m of the Alm Lodge holiday apartment.Base Lodge Skiarea "Die Tauplitz" with rental, skischool and skiservice, supermarket, cafés, restaurants, bus stops, ATM, bakeries, etc.Highlights of the equipment for a perfect vacation in the mountains:Private spa with sauna and whirlpool, fireplace, 9 m² terrace, and an elevator to the holiday apartment.The open kitchen is fully equipped, including an oven, induction hob, dishes, etc.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

76 m²

Preis

3 808 €

Preis pro m²

50 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Weissentaverne, Hauptplatz 59, 8962 Gröbming, Austria

Karte wird geladen