4 Zimmer wohnung von 82m² in Wien

Karl-Popper-Straße 5, 1100 Vienna, Austria

4 074 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 21-05-2026

Amazing Favoriten 3BR w/ Gym & Roof, near Belvedere Palace

Show up and start living from day one in Vienna with this pretty three bedroom apartment. You’ll love coming home to this thoughtfully furnished, beautifully designed, and fully equipped Favoriten home with stunning balcony views over the city. Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished No setup or furniture costs - save thousands Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase **Designed with you in mind** In this apartment, you’ll find a thoughtfully designed space complete with beautiful furniture and a fully equipped kitchen in this three bedroom property. And, thanks to our superior quality mattresses, fully stocked linens, and towels, you can relax knowing you’ll always feel comfortably at home. When you’re ready for some fun, you can take in the Vienna vibes or bring the entertainment to you with the premium wireless speaker or smart TV. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. **Sleeping arrangements** • Queen Bed, 63in/160cm • Queen Bed, 63in/160cm • Double Bed, 55in/140cm **Amenities** Building amenities unique to this three bedroom apartment include an on-site: • Dryer • Elevator • Washing machine Lounge • Pets allowed Playground **Other things to note** Building amenities may have an extra cost. Pets are welcome, though weight limits and breed restrictions

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

4

Größe

82 m²

Preis

4 074 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

21-05-2026

Preis pro m²

50 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Karl-Popper-Straße 5, 1100 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen