1 Zimmer wohnung von 52m² in Wien

Auerspergstraße 13, 1080 Vienna, Austria

3 670 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: Sofort

Apartment for rent in Vienna

DISCLAIMER: By clicking the contact button, you will be able to get in touch with the property manager partner and to rent your home 100% online.This fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment in Vienna offers a comfortable and cozy living space. The property comes with an equipped kitchen and includes all bills (electricity, gas, water, and WiFi) to make your stay hassle-free. Although the apartment has not been personally checked by Spotahome, all Spotahome landlords go through a complete vetting process to ensure reliability and quality. Located in Vienna, the property is surrounded by numerous important tourist attractions. Highlights include the Mosaik Kaiser Josef I., the Statue Joseph Von Sonnenfels, the Monument To Karl Renner, and the Denkmal Ludwig Anzengruber, all within walking distance. Vienna city life and cultural atmosphere await you near this property.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

52 m²

Preis

3 670 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

Sofort

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

71 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Auerspergstraße 13, 1080 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen