2 Zimmer wohnung von 35m² in Wien

Gudrunstraße 1, 1100 Vienna, Austria

2 100 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 23-05-2026

Central Dreamscape Haven for Vienna Explorers

Discover a cozy oasis in the heart of Austria, where modern comfort meets historic elegance, offering you a charming retreat in one of Vienna's liveliest neighborhoods. ✔ Good location with numerous public transportation options ✔ Smart TV with free Netflix & more ✔ Cozy pillows and beds ✔ Fully equipped kitchen ✔ ✔ Independent check-in in the laundry room ✔ Free high-speed WiFi ✔ High-quality toiletries We look forward to welcoming you! The accommodation This spacious 1-bedroom Airbnb accommodation, perfect for up to 4 guests, offers a wonderful location in the heart of Vienna. You're just steps away from the bustling market and convenient transportation options to ensure quick access to the city center. The Keplerplatz U1 station right outside the apartment takes you directly to Stephansplatz church and the first district, just three stops away. Surrounding the apartment are a number of restaurants, cafés and delightful bakeries offering delicious eateries.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

35 m²

Preis

2 100 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

23-05-2026

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

60 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Gudrunstraße 1, 1100 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen