2 Zimmer von 20m² in Wien

Puchsbaumgasse 2, 1100 Vienna, Austria

1 900 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 18-05-2026

Elegant studio with exclusive design, featuring a magnificent king-size box-spring bed, desk and en-suite bathroom

Enjoy this stupendous place for you to stay - elegant and spacious, bright studio for your extended stay in Vienna. Your studio consists of a roomy bedroom with an incredibly comfy king-size box spring bed. It features a working space and a spacious wardrobe to fit all your clothes. Wide panoramic windows offer a full view of Vienna's sky line, wonderful at night or day. Direct access to your complete en-suite bath room with modern walk-in shower, toilet and bathroom sink in elegant design. Outside your studio that can be locked with your own key at all times, you find an elegantly designed and extensive common area that is shared with 2 more studios. It consists of a fully equipped designer kitchen with all applicances and dishes you need, a comfortable eating area and sofas as well as a separate TV lounge with an even bigger flat screen than the one you also have in your own studio and a laundry complete with washing machine and dryer.

Art der Immobilie

Zimmer

Zimmer

2

Größe

20 m²

Preis

1 900 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

18-05-2026

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

95 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Puchsbaumgasse 2, 1100 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen