3 Zimmer wohnung von 80m² in Wien

Kumpfgasse 5, 1010 Vienna, Austria

5 380 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 16-05-2026

Fancy luxury apartment with rooftop terrace overlooking the world-famous St. Stephen's Cathedral

Are you looking for modern yet cosy accommodation for your time in Vienna? This beautiful flat offers everything you need to feel at home. In addition to the high-quality wooden flooring, the flat is particularly impressive due to its tasteful furnishings. Centrally located in Vienna, shops for everyday errands are not far away - also due to the connection to public transport. We look forward to welcoming you to Vienna!

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

3

Größe

80 m²

Preis

5 380 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

16-05-2026

Terrasse

Ja

Preis pro m²

67 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Kumpfgasse 5, 1010 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen