2 Zimmer wohnung von 35m² in Wien

Lazarettgasse 31, 1090 Vienna, Austria

1 951 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 07-06-2026

Gorgeous and cute flat, Wien

Discover the best of Vienna, with this one bedroom apartment in Alsergrund with balcony views over the city. It’ll be easy to simply show up and start living in this beautifully furnished apartment with its fully equipped kitchen, beautiful living room, and our dedicated, on-the-ground support. Were you looking for an unfurnished lease? Try instead and upgrade from unfurnished to furnished living: Furnished at rates comparable to unfurnished No setup or furniture costs - save thousands Move-in ready - save time, just bring your suitcase **Designed with you in mind** Thoughtfully designed with bespoke finishes, modern furnishings, and a fully equipped kitchen, you’ll enjoy that “I’m home” feeling with this apartment. Whether you’re lounging in your comfortable living room streaming the latest and greatest entertainment on the smart TV or premium wireless speaker, or getting some well-earned rest on the superior quality mattress with fully stocked linens, you’ll fall in love with everything this Alsergrund apartment has to offer. This apartment also offers in-apartment laundry. **Sleeping arrangements** • Queen Bed, 63in/160cm **Amenities** Building amenities unique to this one bedroom apartment include an on-site: • Dryer • Elevator • Washing machine Also note This apartment is located in a quiet and peaceful area A permit is required for street parking near the building

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

35 m²

Preis

1 951 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

07-06-2026

Preis pro m²

56 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Lazarettgasse 31, 1090 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen