1 Zimmer wohnung von 44m² in Wien

Ofenloch, Kurrentgasse 8, 1010 Vienna, Austria

2 300 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 16-05-2026

Gorgeous home in the heart of town

The apartment is on the 1st floor of a well-kept baroque house in a quiet side street in the city center. The apartment has partial underfloor heating, stylish furniture, marble, tile and parquet floors. Furnishing: living room/bedroom 2 beds each 90 x 200cm sofa bed sitting area dining table writing space flat screen stereo system historical parquet floor bath Shower 70x120cm level entry bidet hair dryer WC separately with hand wash basin kitchen refrigerator 2 electric hotplates, microwave, toaster Dishes, glasses, etc. anteroom built-in closet Safe for valuables wardrobe Including WiFi Washing machine, dryer and iron in the house

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

44 m²

Preis

2 300 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

16-05-2026

Preis pro m²

52 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Ofenloch, Kurrentgasse 8, 1010 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen