1 Zimmer wohnung von 40m² in Wien

Währinger Gürtel 71, 1180 Vienna, Austria

2 050 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 11-05-2026

Lovely 1BR Apt. near AKH Hospital

The spacious 45 m² apartment is a great option for traveling friends, couples, doctors, nurses, and students. Its perfect location offers a comfortable stay close to the Vienna Volksoper, the largest hospital in Vienna (AKH), and the University of Vienna. The apartment features 1 bedroom with 1 double bed and 1 sofa bed, accommodating a total of 3 people. The kitchen is equipped with essential amenities, and there's also a television and complimentary Wi-Fi available. The windows overlook the street.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

1

Größe

40 m²

Preis

2 050 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

11-05-2026

Preis pro m²

51 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Währinger Gürtel 71, 1180 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen