2 Zimmer wohnung von 63m² in Wien

Tiefer Graben 12, 1010 Vienna, Austria

3 500 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 21-05-2026

Luxurious apartment in the heart of Vienna

This 63 m² apartment is the perfect place for an unforgettable stay in Vienna. It is located right in the centre of the city, in the 1st district, and is therefore close to all the sights, shops and restaurants. The apartment is furnished in an elegant and modern style and has everything you need for a comfortable stay. This includes a fully equipped kitchen, a bedroom, a bathroom, a separate WC and an elegant entrance area. The furniture and materials in the apartment are of the highest quality and give the flat a luxurious ambience. A particular highlight is the large window front, which allows plenty of daylight into the apartment. The location of the apartment is ideal for anyone who wants to explore Vienna. You are right in the Goldenes Quartier, Vienna's luxury shopping mile. All the main sights of the 1st district are within easy walking distance. The nearest bus stop and the underground are within walking distance.

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

63 m²

Preis

3 500 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

21-05-2026

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

56 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Tiefer Graben 12, 1010 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen