2 Zimmer wohnung von 58m² in Wien

"N°10", Wächtergasse, 1010 Vienna, Austria

4 323 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 16-05-2026

Luxury Suite Renngasse

In the center of Vienna, this bright and modern furnished apartment with unique personal touches, awaits you! One-bedroom apartment can comfortably accommodate up to four people with one double bed in the bedroom and an additional sofa bed in the living room. The bathroom has a shower to provide relaxation after an active day exploring the city. This property offers self-catering accommodations with full basic kitchen amenities, enables our guests to prepare their meals in the apartment. Wireless Internet connection is provided throughout the apartment and can be used for free. Airport shuttle can be availed upon request. Cancellation policy: If tenant cancels a booking within 24 hours of confirmation – Full refund of first month’s rent. If tenant cancels a booking when move-in date is: - More than 30 days away – Full refund of first month’s rent - 30 to 14 days away – 50% refund of first month’s rent - Less than 14 days away – No refund’

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

58 m²

Preis

4 323 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

16-05-2026

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

75 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in "N°10", Wächtergasse, 1010 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen