2 Zimmer wohnung von 45m² in Wien

Stanislausgasse 9, 1030 Vienna, Austria

2 673 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 11-05-2026

Modern, pretty home

A lovely apartment in the heart of Vienna in the embassy district. Just a 3-minute walk from Vienna Rennweg station, where you have access to numerous public transportation options. ✔ Shuttle service for up to 8 people for €60 ✔ Self check-in ✔ Coffee machine ✔ High-speed internet ✔ Smart TV incl. Netflix ✔ Fully equipped kitchens ✔ Comfortable beds and pillows ✔ Shower ✔ High-quality toiletries ✔ Affordable parking spaces for €6/day ✔ €2 per booking towards donations The accommodation The apartment is located in the well-positioned Stannislausgasse, in the apartment there is a fully equipped kitchen, a double bed and a sofa bed. In total there is room for 5 people, additionally there is a TV with Smart TV and Netflix in the apartment. The bathroom is also in the apartment. You also have unlimited WIFI at your disposal. Access for guests In the apartment you have access to every room and including the bathroom. The fully equipped kitchen can be used for cooking, the TV has Smart TV and Netflix. In addition, you have access to unlimited WIFI. Further important information We wish you a wonderful time in our apartment and in this wonderful city

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

45 m²

Preis

2 673 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

11-05-2026

Parkplatz

Ja

Möblierte

Ja

Preis pro m²

59 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Stanislausgasse 9, 1030 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen