Donaufelder Straße 187, 1220 Vienna, Austria
5 000 € / Monat
Apartment with garden for 3 people near public transport that will take you to the city center. The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen and a washing machine.
Apartment with garden for 3 people near public transport that will take you to the city center.
The apartment has a fully equipped kitchen and a washing machine.
Art der Immobilie
wohnung
Zimmer
1
Größe
35 m²
Preis
5 000 €
Mietzeitraum
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
16-05-2026
Möblierte
Ja
Garten
Ja
Preis pro m²
143 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Donaufelder Straße 187, 1220 Vienna, Austria
Karte wird geladen