2 Zimmer wohnung von 56m² in Wien

Herbststraße 33, 1160 Vienna, Austria

3 535 € / Monat

Mietdauer: Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar von: 16-05-2026

Perfect and quiet loft with nice neighbours

2 spacious apartments opposite each other. Each with private bathroom, TV and kitchenette. A great option for families and group travelers. The perfect location offers a spacious stay extremely close (to the Vienna Congress Center (Wiener Stadthalle) and the world-famous shopping street “Mariahilferstrasse” We offer FREE ✔ WiFi ✔ Independent check-in: ✔ comfortable bathtubs ✔ Fully equipped kitchenettes ✔ Cheap parking 6€/day ✔ High-quality care products and soaps ✔ Large TV including Netflix The accommodation ✔ Laundry in the building ✔ €1 per booking goes to the building's water fountain (charity) Access for guests Both apartments are on the ground floor. Both are the same size (approx. 30 m2) and consist of a bedroom with a fully equipped kitchenette and a modern private bathroom with a comfortable bathtub. One of them is equipped with a king-size bed. The windows of are large and overlook the street. Other important information There are cheap parking spaces nearby, plenty of shopping opportunities and good public transport connections

Art der Immobilie

wohnung

Zimmer

2

Größe

56 m²

Preis

3 535 €

Mietzeitraum

Unbegrenzt

Verfügbar ab

16-05-2026

Möblierte

Ja

Parkplatz

Ja

Preis pro m²

63 €

Karte

Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Herbststraße 33, 1160 Vienna, Austria

Karte wird geladen