Mandlgasse 26, 1120 Vienna, Austria
2 071 € / Monat
Centrally located, this stylish heaven offers a perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Wilmas features self-catered accommodation equipped with kitchen and amenities at your need, a dedicated work desk space and a balcony (for selected rooms). The apartments have a shared lounge, a garden, a terrace and private parking (note: only 3 parking spots available and it's on a first pay, first serve basis; separate payment).
Centrally located, this stylish heaven offers a perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Wilmas features self-catered accommodation equipped with kitchen and amenities at your need, a dedicated work desk space and a balcony (for selected rooms).
The apartments have a shared lounge, a garden, a terrace and private parking (note: only 3 parking spots available and it's on a first pay, first serve basis; separate payment).
Art der Immobilie
wohnung
Zimmer
1
Größe
20 m²
Preis
2 071 €
Mietzeitraum
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
16-05-2026
Preis pro m²
104 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Mandlgasse 26, 1120 Vienna, Austria
Karte wird geladen