Vor 5 Tagen veröffentlicht
Siebenbrunnengasse 21, 1050 Vienna, Austria
2 827 € / Monat
This fully furnished central apartment in the heart of Vienna promises you the perfect balance of privacy and the urban city vibe. It is well connected to the public transport network, which allows you to explore the city on your own at any time. But because of our high quality furniture, you probably wouldn't even want to leave the house! ✔ Queen-size bed ✔ Fully equipped kitchen ✔ Smart TV ✔ High-Speed-WLAN ✔ Private Balcony
This fully furnished central apartment in the heart of Vienna promises you the perfect balance of privacy and the urban city vibe. It is well connected to the public transport network, which allows you to explore the city on your own at any time.
But because of our high quality furniture, you probably wouldn't even want to leave the house! ✔ Queen-size bed ✔ Fully equipped kitchen ✔ Smart TV ✔ High-Speed-WLAN ✔ Private Balcony
Art der Immobilie
wohnung
Zimmer
1
Größe
50 m²
Preis
2 827 €
Mietzeitraum
Unbegrenzt
Verfügbar ab
13-05-2026
Möblierte
Ja
Balkon
Ja
Preis pro m²
57 €
Das Mietangebot befindet sich in Siebenbrunnengasse 21, 1050 Vienna, Austria
Karte wird geladen